Skip to content Skip to left sidebar Skip to right sidebar Skip to footer

Roan Creek Elementary third nine weeks honor roll

Kindergarten

All A’s

Vada Clifton
Carson Icenhour
Shelby Lipford
Austin Shaw

All A’s & B’s

Brady Blevins
Kylee Mink

1st Grade

All A’s

Marley Burgos
Nick Cano
Madison Johnson
Savannah Simcox
Cameron Snow
Kagen Townsend

All A’s & B’s

Joey Bendell
Jacob Bentley
Gabbi Crowder
Eli Danner
Zoey McCard
Sophia Meade-Hernandez
Olivia Roark

2nd Grade

All A’s

Ezzy Aguilar
Elsie Clifton
Karter Cox
Claira Porter
Audrey Shaw
Amelia Stout

All A’s & B’s

Luke Anderson
Jake Anderson
John Baldwin
Braiden Folsom
Avery Furches
Avonna Humphrey
Chasity Osborne
Konner Stines
Matthew Connor Stout
Ariya Toth
Dylan Vanover

3rd Grade

All A’s & B’s

Kayleigh Crotts
Kaleigh Dunn
Daniel Gunter
Tyler Hicks
Catie McFadden
Chloe Rhymer
Marley Snyder

4th Grade

All A’s

Liddy Arnold
Maddie Benton
Ansley Clifton
Donovan Cooper
Josie Cox
Layla Crotts
Jack Csillag
Conner Gentry
Landon Greene
Kloi Hopkins
Landin Lipford
Emma Lipham
Makaela Mabe
Charlie Salmons
Shayla Sileo
Chloe Sutherland
Trinity Winters

All A’s & B’s

Maddie Colsen
Myleigh Crowder
Logan Davis
Zoe Epperly
Elizabeth Jennings
Kaleb Jennings
Abel Johnson
Olvia Lynch
Brisa Mendoza
Parker Miller
Josh Potter
Emily Roark

5th Grade

All A’s

Jack Able
Denni Berduo Perez
Jackson Clifton
Eli Dickens
Savanna Dowell
Emma Eller
Kayden Epperly
Kylie Hampton
Flor Hernandez
Johnathan Jennings
Hannah Johnson
Joe Johnson
AJ Laing
Savannah Lewis
Lanie Mink
Kylie Morefield
Sarah Morris
Anna Porter
Sydney Prater
Amberlynn Reece
Desirea Robinson
Trinity Slimp
Stephen Swift
Marley Townsend
Addison Ward

All A’s & B’s

Elizabeth Bass
Carson Brown
Shane Cable
Tyler Campbell
Logan Fletcher
Bailee Grindstaff
Courtney Hargett
Maleia Leonard
Kemora Lipfird
Denns McCranie
Gage McDaniel
Zahlan McNeal
Owen Price
Sammy Seviers
Emilie Vanover
Nathanael Walker
Caleb Williams
Johnalyn Yates

6th Grade

All A’s

Jackson Baker
Alexandria Childers
Luke Davis
Lydia Eastridge
Neveah Grover
Sophia Livorsi

All A’s & B’s

Geno Bunce
Donald Bunce
Brayden Cannon
Paiten Carroll
Sami Csillag
Noah Eastridge
Christopher Eller
Austin LaBond
Jessica Lopez Berduo
Mason Potter
Shainna Putnam
Madison Riffle
Connor Simcox
Kaylee Snyder
Trinity Vanover
Emily Walker
Kara Ward
Lily Wilcox